Dipartimento di Ingegneria Civile
Menu didattica
Ammissione studenti

Esiti TOLC-I – aggiornato al 22-06-2018

cognome nome cf punteggio test esito
Adornetto Antonio DRNNTN98L17G317K 5,75 non idoneo
Albanese Mattia LBNMTT99M07I874W 16,75 vincitore
Alfieri Enrico LFRNRC99R09C352O 14,5 vincitore
Algieri Giusy LGRGSY99S69D086A 12,00 vincitore
Angotti Rita NGTRTI99M58C352O 10,5 vincitore
Armentano Luca RMNLCU99L24C349Z 9,5 vincitore
Benedetto Nicole BNDNCL99R60C726A 22,5 vincitore
Bianco Matteo BNCMTT99C13C352V 7,5 non idoneo
Bova Davide BVODVD99L27F537J 21,75 vincitore
Bria Shara Francesca BRISRF99T53D086U 13,25 vincitore
Calisto Giovanni CLSGNN99L30D086C 14,75 vincitore
Chimento Rosamaria CHMRMR00C64H579V 22,25 vincitore
Corbo Francesca CRBFNC00A59D086A 9 vincitore
Cozzolino Valery CZZVRY99H50D086E 3,25 non idoneo
Curcio Maria Stella CRCMST99S65C352U 16 vincitore
Domanico Nadia DMNNDA99T60D122Q 13,5 vincitore
Donato Alessandra DNTLSN99S44D086W 17,5 vincitore
Esposito Chiara SPSCHR99R48C002O 27,75 vincitore
Fristachi Andrea FRSNDR98E22I872H 4,75 non idoneo
Gattellaro Domenico GTTDNC00B03D976X 18,25 vincitore
Gervasi Mario Francesco GRVMFR94C07D086C 6,5 non idoneo
Girimonte Maria GRMMRA99T52D086V 11,75 vincitore
Grandinetti Amedeo Rosario GRNMRS99R06D086O 17,75 vincitore
Grandinetti Stefano GRNSFN01A29D086T 29,25 vincitore
Groccia Carmen GRCCMN99S59D086J 12 vincitore
Guaglianone Aurora GGLRRA99E56D086G 10 vincitore
Iazzolino Emanuela ZZLMNL99B43D086H 11,25 vincitore
Iuele Luisanna LIULNN99L41D086H 17,25 vincitore
La Marca Gianluca LMRGLC99H04F537A 19,75 vincitore
Leka Arnold LKERLD98A15Z100N 21,25 vincitore
Madera Carmelina MDRCML99P47B774S 14,75 vincitore
Maggi Maria Pia MGGMRP99T56D122S 8,5 non idoneo
Marchese Italo MRCTLI93P22D086C 10,75 vincitore
Mazziotti Michele MZZMHL98M26H579K 18,5 vincitore
Migliarese Marika MGLMRK99R56I872Z 15,5 vincitore
Nevigato Fabiana NVGFBN99R67A773K 25,5 vincitore
Palazzo Gaetano PLZGTN99C22C002Q 12,5 vincitore
Parretta Malena PRRMLN99R43Z600R 27,75 vincitore
Scida Fortunato SCDFTN00B23D122V 15,5 vincitore
Serra Salvatore SRRSVT99H22F537U 21,25 vincitore
Settineri Angelica STTNLC99S63H224M 16,5 vincitore
Sicoli Isabella SCLSLL00D52D086S 16,25 vincitore
Sola Nicoletta SLONLT99R57C349I 11,75 vincitore
Sposato Agata SPSGTA99H60D086K 23,25 vincitore
Tassone Elena TSSLNE00A57C352S 15,75 vincitore
Vincenzi Nicolas VNCNLS99H13F952Y 16,5 vincitore
Zicca Andrés ZCCNRS00A21C588L 27,00 vincitore
Zimbaro Francesco ZMBFNC00B08G317J 12 vincitore